THÉÂTRE VIDY-LAUSANNE
        MANUFACTURE
        ARSENIC
        CIRCUIT
        THÉÂTRE SÉVELIN 36

 

WEDNESDAY MARCH 14

18H 19H 20H 21H 22H
18h – 23h
M. Staub
21
19h30 – 21h30
S. Kaegi
Cargo Congo-Lausanne
20h – 22h
Hominal/Öhrn
HOMINAL/ÖHRN
20h – 21h10
Jaquet/Burkhalter
Clash of Gods

THURSDAY MARCH 15

14H 15H 16H 17H 18H 19H 20H 21H 22H
14h – 23h
M. Staub
21
19h – 20h20
R. Garcia
Evel Knievel contre macbeth
21h – 23h
Hominal/Öhrn
HOMINAL/ÖHRN
19h30 – 21h17
M. Bertholet
Luxe, calme
19h30 – 21h30
S. Kaegi
Cargo Congo-Lausanne
19h – 20h30
T. Martin
This is my Last Dance
19h30 – 20h40
P. de Coulon
Fire of Emotions: The Abyss
21h – 22h10
Jaquet/Burkhalter
Clash of Gods

FRIDAY MARCH 16

13H 14H 15H 16H 17H 18H 19H 20H 21H 22H 23H
14h – 23h
M. Staub
21
13h – 14h15
Rodrigo Garcia
Partage de midi
19h30 – 21h17
M. Bertholet
Luxe, calme
22h – 00h
Hominal/Öhrn
HOMINAL/ÖHRN
19h30 – 21h30
S. Kaegi
Cargo Congo-Lausanne
21h30 – 22h50
R. Garcia
Evel Knievel contre Macbeth
19h – 20h30
T. Martin
This is my Last Dance
20h30 – 21h40
P. de Coulon
Fire of Emotions: The Abyss
22h – 23h10
Jaquet/Burkhalter
Clash of Gods

SATURDAY MARCH 17

14H 15H 16H 17H 18H 19H 20H 21H 22H 23H 24H
14h – 22h
M. Staub
21
14h
Stefan Kaegi
Masterclass
17h – 18h20
R. Garcia
Evel Knievel contre Macbeth
19h – 21h
Hominal/Öhrn
HOMINAL/ÖHRN
23h – …
OPENING PARTY
NORIENT – Free entrance
14h30-16h17
M. Bertholet
Luxe, calme
19h – 20h10
P. de Coulon
Fire of Emotions: The Abyss
20h30 – 21h40
Jaquet/Burkhalter
Clash of Gods
22h – 23h
J. Martens
Rule of Three

SUNDAY  MARCH 18

14H 15H 16H 17H 18H 19H
14h – 19h
M. Staub
21
14h30 – 16h17
M. Bertholet
Luxe, calme
17h30 – 18h50
R. Garcia
Evel Knievel contre Macbeth
15h-17h
Hominal/Öhrn
HOMINAL/ÖHRN
18h30 – 19h30
J. Martens
Rule of Three
15h – 16h10
P. de Coulon
Fire of Emotions: The Abyss
17h – 18h10
Jaquet/Burkhalter
Clash of Gods

TUESDAY MARCH 20

19H 20H 21H
19h30 – 21h30
S. Kaegi
Cargo Congo-Lausanne
19h30 – 20h30
Gremaud/Le Noble
Partition(s)

WEDNESDAY MARCH 21

19H 20H 21H
19h30 – 21h30
S. Kaegi
Cargo Congo-Lausanne
19h30 – 20h30
Gremaud/Le Noble
Partition(s)

THURSDAY MARCH 22

17H 18H 19H 20H 21H 22H 23H
17h30 – 23h
M. Staub
21
19h – 21h
Hominal/Öhrn
HOMINAL/ÖHRN
22h30 – 23h30
Gremaud/Le Noble
Partition(s)
19h30 – 21h30
S. Kaegi
Cargo Congo-Lausanne
19h – 20h10
Aughterlony/Rosenblit
Everything Fits in the Room
21h – 22h10
Childs/Childs
Particular Reel, Katema…

FRIDAY MARCH 23

13H 14H 15H 16H 17H 18H 19H 20H 21H 22H 23H
17h30 – 23h
M. Staub
21
13h – 14h15
Aughterlony/Rosenblit
Partage de midi
19h – 21h
C. Marthaler
Tiefer Schweb
22h – 00h
Hominal/Öhrn
HOMINAL/ÖHRN
19h30 – 21h30
S. Kaegi
Cargo Congo-Lausanne
22h – 22h50
S. Cohen
…put your heart under…
19h – 20h10
Aughterlony/Rosenblit
Everything Fits in the Room
21h – 22h10
Childs/Childs
Particular Reel, Katema…
22h30 – 23h30
Gremaud/Le Noble
Partition(s)

SATURDAY MARCH 24

14H 15H 16H 17H 18H 19H 20H 21H 22H 23H 24H
14h – 23h
M. Staub
21
16h30-18h30
C. Marthaler
Tiefer Schweb
19h – 21h
Hominal/Öhrn
HOMINAL/ÖHRN
21h30 – 22h20
S. Cohen
… put your heart under…
23h – …
CLOSING PARTY
DJ Artisans – free entrance
14h30-15h30
Gremaud/Le Noble
Partition(s)
17h30 – 18h40
Aughterlony/Rosenblit
Everything Fits in the Room
19h30 – 20h40
Childs/Childs
Particular Reel, Katema…
20h-22h
C. Marthaler
Tiefer Schweb

SUNDAY MARCH 25

14H 15H 16H 17H 18H 19H 20H 21H
14h – 19h
M. Staub
21
15h – 17h
Hominal/Öhrn
HOMINAL/ÖHRN
18h – 18h50
S. Cohen
… put your heart under…
16h – 17h
Gremaud/Le Noble
Partition(s)
18h – 19h10
Childs/Childs
Particular Reel, Katema…
20h – 21h10
Aughterlony/Rosenblit
Everything Fits in the Room